Catze Studios

2vs2 Ladder

Check out the cosmetic rewards for high ratings here: Rewards

Rank Player ELO Rating Wins Losses
1Vigas23861228220
2ONE23601099179
3zeuq22711167349
4Ma$ter2101558233
5Hoeghoose1985701327
6neverdecadence197028460
7FastRip1966396140
8Laranjagodx casejarcom195842092
9Pretor1956932427
10YOkoBi1922437366
111nsane190350990
12veespera190349484
13Jange186215643
14KODDER184422348
15MrSpycer183916134
16aden1826311201
17Krauzer181815434
18Prophet181322357
19lowprioking180237975
20Dr Panda1802711123
21qg178414753
22banana time17761427
23fittbåvvan175812629
24back to 6k without rage17549936
25Goldelian174013752
26Razorblade Butterfly174025288
27D r J a y1739259179
28Summerchaze1725189141
29Spin172329294
30Longoria #ZHG171020696
31()(><)()170110752
32Fluential16976913
33Жизнь за Нерзула1696410245
34ManIMaKeR169513632
35deni1692326191
36Kpytb16918826
37FeedFreeOrDieHard1691255185
38要不起16909043
39randy16887832
40Top Carry in The World168810262
41Ortus16848222
42Azazakia1680208157
43otoDranik1678514370
44Sepin16736931
45fTdtTy1673311161
46WunderKind16688252
47Vypass | ElTurroDeLaRapier16657028
48Bxp 140 DEEP16605818
49DuDa165914891
50☐ Not rekt ☑ Rekt165815878
51pidaras165814871
52TERRORIST16588244
53VencasT16585612
54Zulwarn16547333
55Kirsan16526230
56Bary16525418
57Darznieks16527954
58Healerwasright16529935
59✪Pika164913381
60fraer16498947
61Dab16425921
62mmm16416718
63Vir_Junior16406330
64MrLobster16388846
6529116368661
66BurnedHarry16354723
67Банановый вихрь163412092
68Toad163212694
69"Мафиозник"16323810
7045616286037
71LegendOnRise1623293
72hollysmason1623209220
73Renan162311476
74AppleAnny162117194
75D043XN0541P1621213108
76Pepé (Im here to carry Orenjeee)16174720
77Superjedi1614214207
78Gena16144512
79happyfaceeeee1614166122
80Ozzywat CSGOEmpirecom1613294
81llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll16125059
82Herrup1610355
83Jiracle16106735
84Mio Akiyama16095623
85Kirre160910848
86Herbo1608111122
87Xaomao16085523
88Mushar16079751
89Osama Blink Dagger1607285
90Buck16064014
91Странный16053814
92Kjell Kriminell1604319
93Sylar16035734
94Yellow Flash •16025221
9516025221
96BANANA BRAIN160210885
97iwannafuckapornstar16013824
98246781600210
99HerCuLeS TimE†16003416
100huh15976942
101Bixo Grilo159712893
102askis0115974923
103Len15964625
104CALM UZBEK15965122
105чибис159524685
106soobin15958555
107Zeref15954423
108LK15953717
109Dash1595210
110twitchtvedgarkaa15944222
111Khabibirthday1594255
112ббпе15943731
113Я в Ярости!!!15924219
114я кирил бунин сука1592212
115Daylinar15924012
116suicide15924012
117VG1591359
118雪碧冬骉15914223
119我らが世界に変革を1590223
120Kowabunga!!1590223
121140 кг Данилы15909382
122go_to15895127
123Absolute abyss15883716
124vinniputin15883716
125тiльтуха сукчтт делать пизд0с))1588318
126O Rei de Namekusei15875331
127Recovery1587279
128errz~1587235
129Gravelord Sweeto15864525
130ZmPenta|<315863314
131tilt15867351
132maxun15864320
133n1ForgetWoW1586234
134ChocoPie1586234
135African drug lord mahambey1585214
136gj_franky15857837
137мы проебем))1584235
138pika is my girl15843515
139*sigh*1584248
140elven15849289
141SAURON1583224
142MollyPoppin aka Beleaua1583278
143AliipT1583264
144allosteric enhancer1582154108
145vizzethewizard158111429
146Asriel1581795224
147ev1580258
148Kenjero1580245
149_*phpro*_1579223
150*_*Drug Lord*_*1579223
151ReM1x_PlaY1579191
152Abadon1579226
15313SUBMARINER2215787745
154Saitama1578265
155Adept15786546
156Artabaz♪157812496
157Kirobek15784938
158[Rock]Clark15783316
159ЖМЕШЕНКО15782811
160CANT FEEL MY FACE1577195188
161tOlix15773113
162Lament of the Highborne1577182
163Noice boi15773322
164GoldenDong1576204
165Маженька1576455329
1663915752617
167Gintama1575227
168Captain Morgan15757035
169KliKCmR1575227
170KUKLI VAC BANNNNNNNNN15757965
171Sparko15745326
172Alzeyd15744528
173KUKURUZO1573238
174ПЭК ОВНИНГ1573235
175Arnelol1573172
176fiend1573305
177Gwynbleidd1571111120
178Krakatylka15717151
179Александр Иванович15712811
180PODUDIM?15712811
181ykyc ВЖИКА1571194
182ya xochy ymeret1571194
183iNFiNiARO™1570216
184Dundie The Lich King[^_^]ノ15703510
185Slaaaanesh1570195
186Granpa Jac15705121
187UncleX15705121
188GLAJNIA ILIEJ1570247
189giabs15703318
190BERETHYR15705617
191PaPaChiChi (Smeagol)15703522
192WGWk1569173
193Autosleep1569182
1941569223
195Rush B1569223
196Shnok1569217
197Heen1569227
198bekolf1569215
199Tosun1569215
200CENTURION1568228