Catze Studios

2vs2 Ladder

Check out the cosmetic rewards for high ratings here: Rewards

Rank Player ELO Rating Wins Losses
1Vigas23861228220
2ONE23601099179
3zeuq22711167349
4Ma$ter2101558233
5FastRip1966396140
6Laranjagodx casejarcom195842092
7Pretor1956932427
8YOkoBi1922437366
91nsane190350990
10veespera190349484
11Hoeghoose1858564293
12KODDER184422348
13MrSpycer183916134
14aden1826311201
15Krauzer181815434
16Prophet181322357
17lowprioking180237975
18Dr Panda1802711123
19fittbåvvan175812629
20back to 6k without rage17549936
21Goldelian | kickbackcom173913248
22Summerchaze1725189141
23Spin172329294
24D r J a y1712231166
25Longoria #ZHG171020696
26()(><)()170110752
27Жизнь за Нерзула1696410245
28ManIMaKeR169513632
29deni1692326191
30Kpytb16918826
31FeedFreeOrDieHard1691255185
32要不起16909043
33randy16887832
34otoDranik1678514370
35fTdtTy1673311161
36WunderKind16688252
37Vypass | ElTurroDeLaRapier16657028
38Bxp 140 DEEP16605818
39DuDa165914891
40☐ Not rekt ☑ Rekt165815878
41pidaras165814871
42TERRORIST16588244
43VencasT16585612
44Zulwarn16547333
45Kirsan16526230
46Bary16525418
47Darznieks16527954
48Healerwasright16529935
49Jange16515518
50✪Pika164913381
51fraer16498947
52mmm16416718
53Vir_Junior16406330
54MrLobster16388846
5529116368661
56BurnedHarry16354723
57Банановый вихрь163412092
58Torchebald16345827
5945616286037
60GregFull162412148
61LegendOnRise1623293
62hollysmason1623209220
63Renan162311476
64AppleAnny162117194
65D043XN0541P1621213108
66Дикий16163811
67Gena16144512
68happyfaceeeee1614166122
69Superjedi1614214207
70"Filosof"1613317
71llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll16125059
72Herrup1610355
73Jiracle16106735
74Mio Akiyama16095623
75Kirre160910848
76Herbo1608111122
77Xaomao16085523
78Mushar16079751
79Buck16064014
80Странный16053814
81Kjell Kriminell1604319
82Sylar16035734
83Yellow Flash •16025221
8416025221
85iwannafuckapornstar16013824
86246781600210
87askis0115974923
88Bixo Grilo159712893
89CALM UZBEK15965122
90Len15964625
91чибис159524685
92soobin15958555
93Zeref15954423
94ббпе15943731
95я кирил бунин сука1592212
96Daylinar15924012
97suicide15924012
98VG1591359
99雪碧冬骉15914223
100我らが世界に変革を1590223
101Putin2281588178149
102Recovery1587279
103errz~1587235
104O Rei de Namekusei15875331
105n1ForgetWoW1586234
106ChocoPie1586234
107Gravelord Sweeto15864525
108ZmPenta|<315863314
109tilt15867351
110gj_franky15857837
111мы проебем))1584235
112pika is my girl15843515
113AliipT1583264
114SAURON1583224
115MollyPoppin aka Beleaua1583278
116allosteric enhancer1582154108
117vizzethewizard158111429
118Asriel1581795224
119ev1580258
120Kenjero1580245
121_*phpro*_1579223
122*_*Drug Lord*_*1579223
123ReM1x_PlaY1579191
12413SUBMARINER2215787745
125Saitama1578265
126Adept15786546
127Kirobek15784938
128ЖМЕШЕНКО15782811
129CANT FEEL MY FACE1577195188
130tOlix15773113
131Danku Memu15776747
132Маженька1576455329
1333915752617
134Gintama1575227
135Captain Morgan15757035
136KliKCmR1575227
137KUKLI VAC BANNNNNNNNN15757965
138Sparko15745326
139Alzeyd15744528
140KUKURUZO1573238
141Александр Иванович15712811
142PODUDIM?15712811
143ykyc ВЖИКА1571194
144Gwynbleidd1571111120
145Krakatylka15717151
146PaPaChiChi (Smeagol)15703522
147Squanchy TimE †15702614
148iNFiNiARO™1570216
149Dundie The Lich King[^_^]ノ15703510
150Slaaaanesh1570195
151Granpa Jac15705121
152UncleX15705121
153GLAJNIA ILIEJ1570247
154Shnok1569217
155Heen1569227
156WGWk1569173
157Autosleep1569182
1581569223
159Rush B1569223
160твоя мать kickbackcom15683117
161Drake15685446
162Bogs1568238
163CENTURION1568228
164Cacruz1568249
165toxic1568184
166KATOUSAN®1567239
167Lucky Star1567183
168ĐŘǾŽĐ1567150
169KIMURA15673722
170AnTony15672911
171lalka22815664726
172ya xochy ymeret1566151
173SandorVargas15662510
174Llamosas215662510
175Puddin pop!1566128129
176dogman15663927
177Fairy Love15664228
178DEATHBRAWLER156518885
179Свинка Пеппа1565141
180GidON1565141
181{B_CH}Plague DoctorG2A1565184
182Blight v Desire1565141
183IGOR1565141
184Lex1K1565141
185Я ПРОШЁЛ ДОТУ1565141
186Quem é o Mestre ?15653713
187antihuman1564216211
188Четыре уебана и я1564162197
189Dazzle15642112
190SkIPPER1564152
191CassBag1564141
192MeLaN1564173
193Руся1563185
194Unknown player1563194
195ZebaTron1563140
196Carterboy1563140
197Phoenix1563239
198krytek15635334
199P@nik156270117
200kås15624528