Catze Studios

2vs2 Ladder

Check out the cosmetic rewards for high ratings here: Rewards

Rank Player ELO Rating Wins Losses
1Vigas23861228220
2ONE23601099179
3zeuq22711167349
4Ma$ter2101558233
5Hoeghoose1985701327
6FastRip1966396140
7Laranjagodx casejarcom195842092
8Pretor1956932427
9YOkoBi1922437366
101nsane190350990
11veespera190349484
12Jange186215643
13KODDER184422348
14MrSpycer183916134
15aden1826311201
16Krauzer181815434
17Prophet181322357
18Dr Panda1802711123
19lowprioking180237975
20qg178414753
21fittbåvvan175812629
22back to 6k without rage17549936
23Razorblade Butterfly174025288
24D r J a y1739259179
25Goldelian | kickbackcom173913248
26Summerchaze1725189141
27Spin172329294
28Longoria #ZHG171020696
29()(><)()170110752
30Жизнь за Нерзула1696410245
31ManIMaKeR169513632
32deni1692326191
33Kpytb16918826
34FeedFreeOrDieHard1691255185
35要不起16909043
36randy16887832
37Ortus16848222
38otoDranik1678514370
39fTdtTy1673311161
40Sepin16736931
41WunderKind16688252
42Vypass | ElTurroDeLaRapier16657028
43Bxp 140 DEEP16605818
44DuDa165914891
45☐ Not rekt ☑ Rekt165815878
46pidaras165814871
47TERRORIST16588244
48VencasT16585612
49Zulwarn16547333
50Kirsan16526230
51Bary16525418
52Darznieks16527954
53Healerwasright16529935
54✪Pika164913381
55fraer16498947
56mmm16416718
57Vir_Junior16406330
58MrLobster16388846
5929116368661
60BurnedHarry16354723
61Банановый вихрь163412092
62Torchebald16345827
63Toad163212694
6445616286037
65LegendOnRise1623293
66hollysmason1623209220
67Renan162311476
68AppleAnny162117194
69D043XN0541P1621213108
70Superjedi1614214207
71Gena16144512
72happyfaceeeee1614166122
73"Filosof"1613317
74Ozzywat CSGOEmpirecom1613294
75llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll16125059
76Herrup1610355
77Jiracle16106735
78Mio Akiyama16095623
79Kirre160910848
80Herbo1608111122
81Xaomao16085523
82Mushar16079751
83Buck16064014
84Странный16053814
85Kjell Kriminell1604319
86Sylar16035734
87Yellow Flash •16025221
8816025221
89iwannafuckapornstar16013824
90246781600210
91askis0115974923
92Bixo Grilo159712893
93CALM UZBEK15965122
94Len15964625
95Dash1595210
96чибис159524685
97soobin15958555
98Zeref15954423
99ббпе15943731
100twitchtvedgarkaa15944222
101я кирил бунин сука1592212
102Daylinar15924012
103suicide15924012
104Я в Ярости!!!15924219
105VG1591359
106雪碧冬骉15914223
107我らが世界に変革を1590223
108Kowabunga!!1590223
109Taskmaster1589223
110go_to15895127
111Putin2281588178149
112Absolute abyss15883716
113vinniputin15883716
114O Rei de Namekusei15875331
115Recovery1587279
116errz~1587235
117Gravelord Sweeto15864525
118ZmPenta|<315863314
119tilt15867351
120n1ForgetWoW1586234
121ChocoPie1586234
122gj_franky15857837
123мы проебем))1584235
124pika is my girl15843515
125*sigh*1584248
126elven15849289
127SAURON1583224
128MollyPoppin aka Beleaua1583278
129AliipT1583264
130allosteric enhancer1582154108
131vizzethewizard158111429
132Asriel1581795224
133ev1580258
134Kenjero1580245
135_*phpro*_1579223
136*_*Drug Lord*_*1579223
137ReM1x_PlaY1579191
13813SUBMARINER2215787745
139Saitama1578265
140Adept15786546
141Kirobek15784938
142[Rock]Clark15783316
143ЖМЕШЕНКО15782811
144CANT FEEL MY FACE1577195188
145tOlix15773113
146Lament of the Highborne1577182
147Noice boi15773322
148GoldenDong1576204
149Маженька1576455329
1503915752617
151Gintama1575227
152Captain Morgan15757035
153KliKCmR1575227
154KUKLI VAC BANNNNNNNNN15757965
155Sparko15745326
156Alzeyd15744528
157KUKURUZO1573238
158Александр Иванович15712811
159PODUDIM?15712811
160ykyc ВЖИКА1571194
161ya xochy ymeret1571194
162Im losing my mind157111691
163Gwynbleidd1571111120
164Krakatylka15717151
165PaPaChiChi (Smeagol)15703522
166Squanchy TimE †15702614
167giabs15703318
168BERETHYR15705617
169iNFiNiARO™1570216
170Dundie The Lich King[^_^]ノ15703510
171Slaaaanesh1570195
172Granpa Jac15705121
173UncleX15705121
174GLAJNIA ILIEJ1570247
175Shnok1569217
176Heen1569227
177bekolf1569215
178Tosun1569215
179WGWk1569173
180Autosleep1569182
1811569223
182Rush B1569223
183твоя мать kickbackcom15683117
184Drake15685446
185Bogs1568238
186CENTURION1568228
187toxic1568184
188KATOUSAN®1567239
189Lucky Star1567183
190ĐŘǾŽĐ1567150
191KIMURA15673722
192AnTony15672911
193lalka22815664726
194SandorVargas15662510
195Llamosas215662510
196Puddin pop!1566128129
197dogman15663927
198Fairy Love15664228
199DEATHBRAWLER156518885
200Свинка Пеппа1565141