Catze Studios

2vs2 Ladder

Check out the cosmetic rewards for high ratings here: Rewards

Rank Player ELO Rating Wins Losses
1Vigas23861228220
2ONE23601099179
3zeuq22711167349
4Ma$ter2063620262
5Hoeghoose1985701327
6FastRip1966396140
7Laranjagodx196142493
8Pretor1956932427
9neverdecadence194529871
10YOkoBi1922437366
111nsane190350990
12veespera190349484
13Jange186215643
14KODDER184422348
15MrSpycer183916134
16aden1826311201
17Krauzer181815434
18Prophet181322357
19Dr Panda1802711123
20lowprioking180237975
21qg178414753
22banana time17761427
23fittbåvvan175812629
24back to 6k without rage17549936
25Goldelian174013752
26Razorblade Butterfly174025288
27D r J a y1739259179
28Summerchaze1725189141
29Spin172329294
30Longoria #ZHG171020696
31()(><)()170110752
32Fluential16976913
33Жизнь за Нерзула1696410245
34ManIMaKeR169513632
35deni1692326191
36Kpytb16918826
37FeedFreeOrDieHard1691255185
38要不起16909043
39randy16887832
40Top Carry in The World168810262
41Ortus16848222
42Azazakia1680208157
43otoDranik1678514370
44fTdtTy1673311161
45Sepin16736931
46WunderKind16688252
47Vypass | ElTurroDeLaRapier16657028
48[Rock]Clark16615719
49Bxp 140 DEEP16605818
50DuDa165914891
51☐ Not rekt ☑ Rekt165815878
52pidaras165814871
53TERRORIST16588244
54VencasT16585612
55Zulwarn16547333
56Kirsan16526230
57Bary16525418
58Darznieks16527954
59Healerwasright16529935
60Fluffy165210145
61✪Pika164913381
62fraer16498947
63Katie Bouman1645353
64Dab16425921
65mmm16416718
66Vir_Junior16406330
67MrLobster16388846
6829116368661
69BurnedHarry16354723
70Банановый вихрь163412092
71Kjell Kriminell1634389
72"Мафиозник"16323810
73Toad163212694
7445616286037
75LegendOnRise1623293
76hollysmason1623209220
77Renan162311476
78AppleAnny162117194
79D043XN0541P1621213108
80Pepé (Im here to carry Orenjeee)16174720
81Superjedi1614214207
82Gena16144512
83happyfaceeeee1614166122
84Ozzywat CSGOEmpirecom1613294
85llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll16125059
86Herrup1610355
87Jiracle16106735
88Kirre160910848
89Xaomao16085523
90Herbo1608111122
91Osama Blink Dagger1607285
92Mushar16079751
93Buck16064014
94Странный16053814
95Sylar16035734
96Yellow Flash •16025221
9716025221
98BANANA BRAIN160210885
99iwannafuckapornstar16013824
100246781600210
101HerCuLeS TimE†16003416
102huh15976942
103askis0115974923
104Bixo Grilo159712893
105CALM UZBEK15965122
106Len15964625
107LK15953717
108Dash1595210
109чибис159524685
110soobin15958555
111Zeref15954423
112ббпе15943731
113twitchtvedgarkaa15944222
114Khabibirthday1594255
115Xlab15933713
116я кирил бунин сука1592212
117Daylinar15924012
118suicide15924012
119Я в Ярости!!!15924219
120VG1591359
121雪碧冬骉15914223
122我らが世界に変革を1590223
123Kowabunga!!1590223
124140 кг Данилы15909382
125go_to15895127
126Absolute abyss15883716
127vinniputin15883716
128тiльтуха сукчтт делать пизд0с))1588318
129O Rei de Namekusei15875331
130Recovery1587279
131errz~1587235
132Gravelord Sweeto15864525
133ZmPenta|<315863314
134tilt15867351
135maxun15864320
136n1ForgetWoW1586234
137ChocoPie1586234
138African drug lord mahambey1585214
139gj_franky15857837
140мы проебем))1584235
141pika is my girl15843515
142*sigh*1584248
143elven15849289
144SAURON1583224
145MollyPoppin aka Beleaua1583278
146AliipT1583264
147allosteric enhancer1582154108
148vizzethewizard158111429
149Asriel1581795224
150ev1580258
151Kenjero1580245
152_*phpro*_1579223
153*_*Drug Lord*_*1579223
154ReM1x_PlaY1579191
155Abadon1579226
15613SUBMARINER2215787745
157Saitama1578265
158Adept15786546
159Artabaz♪157812496
160Kirobek15784938
161ЖМЕШЕНКО15782811
162Друг15773726
163CANT FEEL MY FACE1577195188
164tOlix15773113
165Lament of the Highborne1577182
166Noice boi15773322
167BearOnDope15774227
168VLAD15775742
169GoldenDong1576204
170Gintama1575227
171Captain Morgan15757035
172KliKCmR1575227
173KUKLI VAC BANNNNNNNNN15757965
174СДОХНИ15752712
1753915752617
176Sparko15745326
177Alzeyd15744528
178KUKURUZO1573238
179ПЭК ОВНИНГ1573235
180Arnelol1573172
181Hassi1573248
182fiend1573305
183Gwynbleidd1571111120
184Krakatylka15717151
185Александр Иванович15712811
186PODUDIM?15712811
187ykyc ВЖИКА1571194
188ya xochy ymeret1571194
189iNFiNiARO™1570216
190Dundie The Lich King[^_^]ノ15703510
191Slaaaanesh1570195
192Granpa Jac15705121
193UncleX15705121
194GLAJNIA ILIEJ1570247
195PaPaChiChi (Smeagol)15703522
196giabs15703318
197BERETHYR15705617
198Shnok1569217
199Heen1569227
200bekolf1569215