Catze Studios

2vs2 Ladder

Check out the cosmetic rewards for high ratings here: Rewards

Rank Player ELO Rating Wins Losses
1Vigas23861228220
2ONE23601099179
3zeuq22711167349
4Ma$ter2101558233
5Hoeghoose1985701327
6FastRip1966396140
7Laranjagodx casejarcom195842092
8Pretor1956932427
9YOkoBi1922437366
10neverdecadence190723658
111nsane190350990
12veespera190349484
13Jange186215643
14KODDER184422348
15MrSpycer183916134
16aden1826311201
17Krauzer181815434
18Prophet181322357
19Dr Panda1802711123
20lowprioking180237975
21qg178414753
22fittbåvvan175812629
23back to 6k without rage17549936
24banana time17471167
25Goldelian174013752
26Razorblade Butterfly174025288
27D r J a y1739259179
28Summerchaze1725189141
29Spin172329294
30Longoria #ZHG171020696
31()(><)()170110752
32Fluential16976913
33Жизнь за Нерзула1696410245
34ManIMaKeR169513632
35deni1692326191
36Kpytb16918826
37FeedFreeOrDieHard1691255185
38要不起16909043
39randy16887832
40Ortus16848222
41Azazakia1680208157
42otoDranik1678514370
43fTdtTy1673311161
44Sepin16736931
45WunderKind16688252
46Vypass | ElTurroDeLaRapier16657028
47Bxp 140 DEEP16605818
48DuDa165914891
49☐ Not rekt ☑ Rekt165815878
50pidaras165814871
51TERRORIST16588244
52VencasT16585612
53Zulwarn16547333
54Kirsan16526230
55Bary16525418
56Darznieks16527954
57Healerwasright16529935
58✪Pika164913381
59fraer16498947
60Dab16425921
61mmm16416718
62Vir_Junior16406330
63MrLobster16388846
6429116368661
65BurnedHarry16354723
66Банановый вихрь163412092
67Toad163212694
68"Мафиозник"16323810
6945616286037
70LegendOnRise1623293
71hollysmason1623209220
72Renan162311476
73AppleAnny162117194
74D043XN0541P1621213108
75Pepé (Im here to carry Orenjeee)16174720
76Superjedi1614214207
77Gena16144512
78happyfaceeeee1614166122
79Ozzywat CSGOEmpirecom1613294
80llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll16125059
81Herrup1610355
82Jiracle16106735
83Mio Akiyama16095623
84Kirre160910848
85Herbo1608111122
86Xaomao16085523
87Mushar16079751
88Buck16064014
89Странный16053814
90Kjell Kriminell1604319
91Sylar16035734
92Yellow Flash •16025221
9316025221
94BANANA BRAIN160210885
95iwannafuckapornstar16013824
96246781600210
97HerCuLeS TimE†16003416
98huh15976942
99Bixo Grilo159712893
100askis0115974923
101Len15964625
102CALM UZBEK15965122
103чибис159524685
104soobin15958555
105Zeref15954423
106Dash1595210
107twitchtvedgarkaa15944222
108ббпе15943731
109Я в Ярости!!!15924219
110я кирил бунин сука1592212
111Daylinar15924012
112suicide15924012
113VG1591359
114雪碧冬骉15914223
115我らが世界に変革を1590223
116Kowabunga!!1590223
117140 кг Данилы15909382
118Taskmaster1589223
119go_to15895127
120Absolute abyss15883716
121vinniputin15883716
122тiльтуха сукчтт делать пизд0с))1588318
123O Rei de Namekusei15875331
124Recovery1587279
125errz~1587235
126Gravelord Sweeto15864525
127ZmPenta|<315863314
128tilt15867351
129maxun15864320
130n1ForgetWoW1586234
131ChocoPie1586234
132gj_franky15857837
133мы проебем))1584235
134pika is my girl15843515
135*sigh*1584248
136elven15849289
137SAURON1583224
138MollyPoppin aka Beleaua1583278
139AliipT1583264
140allosteric enhancer1582154108
141vizzethewizard158111429
142Asriel1581795224
143ev1580258
144Kenjero1580245
145_*phpro*_1579223
146*_*Drug Lord*_*1579223
147ReM1x_PlaY1579191
14813SUBMARINER2215787745
149Saitama1578265
150Adept15786546
151Kirobek15784938
152[Rock]Clark15783316
153ЖМЕШЕНКО15782811
154CANT FEEL MY FACE1577195188
155tOlix15773113
156Lament of the Highborne1577182
157Noice boi15773322
158GoldenDong1576204
159Маженька1576455329
1603915752617
161Gintama1575227
162Captain Morgan15757035
163KliKCmR1575227
164KUKLI VAC BANNNNNNNNN15757965
165Sparko15745326
166Alzeyd15744528
167KUKURUZO1573238
168ПЭК ОВНИНГ1573235
169fiend1573305
170Gwynbleidd1571111120
171Krakatylka15717151
172Александр Иванович15712811
173PODUDIM?15712811
174ykyc ВЖИКА1571194
175ya xochy ymeret1571194
176Im losing my mind157111691
177iNFiNiARO™1570216
178Dundie The Lich King[^_^]ノ15703510
179Slaaaanesh1570195
180Granpa Jac15705121
181UncleX15705121
182GLAJNIA ILIEJ1570247
183giabs15703318
184BERETHYR15705617
185PaPaChiChi (Smeagol)15703522
186WGWk1569173
187Autosleep1569182
1881569223
189Rush B1569223
190Shnok1569217
191Heen1569227
192bekolf1569215
193Tosun1569215
194CENTURION1568228
195твоя мать kickbackcom15683117
196Drake15685446
197Bogs1568238
198toxic1568184
199Lucky Star1567183
200ĐŘǾŽĐ1567150