Catze Studios

2vs2 Ladder

Check out the cosmetic rewards for high ratings here: Rewards

Rank Player ELO Rating Wins Losses
1Vigas23861228220
2ONE23601099179
3zeuq22711167349
4Ma$ter2101558233
5Hoeghoose1983699327
6FastRip1966396140
7Laranjagodx casejarcom195842092
8Pretor1956932427
9YOkoBi1922437366
101nsane190350990
11veespera190349484
12Jange186215643
13KODDER184422348
14MrSpycer183916134
15aden1826311201
16Krauzer181815434
17Prophet181322357
18Dr Panda1802711123
19lowprioking180237975
20qg178414753
21fittbåvvan175812629
22back to 6k without rage17549936
23Goldelian | kickbackcom173913248
24Summerchaze1725189141
25Spin172329294
26Razorblade Butterfly172124388
27D r J a y1712231166
28Longoria #ZHG171020696
29()(><)()170110752
30Жизнь за Нерзула1696410245
31ManIMaKeR169513632
32deni1692326191
33Kpytb16918826
34FeedFreeOrDieHard1691255185
35要不起16909043
36randy16887832
37Ortus16848222
38otoDranik1678514370
39fTdtTy1673311161
40WunderKind16688252
41Vypass | ElTurroDeLaRapier16657028
42Bxp 140 DEEP16605818
43DuDa165914891
44☐ Not rekt ☑ Rekt165815878
45pidaras165814871
46TERRORIST16588244
47VencasT16585612
48Zulwarn16547333
49Kirsan16526230
50Bary16525418
51Darznieks16527954
52Healerwasright16529935
53✪Pika164913381
54fraer16498947
55mmm16416718
56Vir_Junior16406330
57MrLobster16388846
5829116368661
59BurnedHarry16354723
60Банановый вихрь163412092
61Torchebald16345827
6245616286037
63LegendOnRise1623293
64hollysmason1623209220
65Renan162311476
66AppleAnny162117194
67D043XN0541P1621213108
68Дикий16163811
69Gena16144512
70happyfaceeeee1614166122
71Superjedi1614214207
72"Filosof"1613317
73Ozzywat CSGOEmpirecom1613294
74llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll16125059
75Herrup1610355
76Jiracle16106735
77Mio Akiyama16095623
78Kirre160910848
79Herbo1608111122
80Xaomao16085523
81Mushar16079751
82Buck16064014
83Странный16053814
84Kjell Kriminell1604319
85Sylar16035734
86Yellow Flash •16025221
8716025221
88iwannafuckapornstar16013824
89246781600210
90askis0115974923
91Bixo Grilo159712893
92CALM UZBEK15965122
93Len15964625
94Dash1595210
95чибис159524685
96soobin15958555
97Zeref15954423
98ббпе15943731
99я кирил бунин сука1592212
100Daylinar15924012
101suicide15924012
102VG1591359
103雪碧冬骉15914223
104我らが世界に変革を1590223
105Absolute abyss15883716
106vinniputin15883716
107Putin2281588178149
108Recovery1587279
109errz~1587235
110O Rei de Namekusei15875331
111n1ForgetWoW1586234
112ChocoPie1586234
113Gravelord Sweeto15864525
114ZmPenta|<315863314
115tilt15867351
116gj_franky15857837
117мы проебем))1584235
118pika is my girl15843515
119AliipT1583264
120SAURON1583224
121MollyPoppin aka Beleaua1583278
122allosteric enhancer1582154108
123vizzethewizard158111429
124Asriel1581795224
125ev1580258
126Kenjero1580245
127_*phpro*_1579223
128*_*Drug Lord*_*1579223
129ReM1x_PlaY1579191
13013SUBMARINER2215787745
131Saitama1578265
132Adept15786546
133Kirobek15784938
134[Rock]Clark15783316
135ЖМЕШЕНКО15782811
136CANT FEEL MY FACE1577195188
137tOlix15773113
138Lament of the Highborne1577182
139Noice boi15773322
140GoldenDong1576204
141Маженька1576455329
1423915752617
143Gintama1575227
144Captain Morgan15757035
145KliKCmR1575227
146KUKLI VAC BANNNNNNNNN15757965
147Sparko15745326
148Alzeyd15744528
149KUKURUZO1573238
150Александр Иванович15712811
151PODUDIM?15712811
152ykyc ВЖИКА1571194
153ya xochy ymeret1571194
154Gwynbleidd1571111120
155Krakatylka15717151
156PaPaChiChi (Smeagol)15703522
157Squanchy TimE †15702614
158giabs15703318
159BERETHYR15705617
160iNFiNiARO™1570216
161Dundie The Lich King[^_^]ノ15703510
162Slaaaanesh1570195
163Granpa Jac15705121
164UncleX15705121
165GLAJNIA ILIEJ1570247
166Shnok1569217
167Heen1569227
168bekolf1569215
169Tosun1569215
170WGWk1569173
171Autosleep1569182
1721569223
173Rush B1569223
174твоя мать kickbackcom15683117
175Drake15685446
176Bogs1568238
177CENTURION1568228
178toxic1568184
179KATOUSAN®1567239
180Lucky Star1567183
181ĐŘǾŽĐ1567150
182KIMURA15673722
183AnTony15672911
184lalka22815664726
185SandorVargas15662510
186Llamosas215662510
187Puddin pop!1566128129
188dogman15663927
189Fairy Love15664228
190DEATHBRAWLER156518885
191Свинка Пеппа1565141
192GidON1565141
193{B_CH}Plague DoctorG2A1565184
194Blight v Desire1565141
195IGOR1565141
196Lex1K1565141
197Я ПРОШЁЛ ДОТУ1565141
198Quem é o Mestre ?15653713
199antihuman1564216211
200Четыре уебана и я1564162197