Catze Studios

3vs3 Ladder

Check out the cosmetic rewards for high ratings here: Rewards

Rank Player ELO Rating Wins Losses
112414854168
2ONE2334834158
3YOkoBi2227900366
4Ma$ter2174576228
5zeuq2102754364
6Pretor1939807484
7FastRip1936268131
8Laranjagodx179923494
9FeedFreeOrDieHard1762235115
10MrGoodcat17096922
11Vypass | ElTurroDeLaRapier170810649
12Summerchaze1703221177
13hollysmason170216090
14Mio Akiyama16909248
15Hoeghoose167810777
16打不过钻野16757935
17lowprioking1673320127
18✪Pika1668208162
19KnusperGünther16558440
20хотс легенд лутше165110584
21this semester164412888
22alras16444110
23Dr Panda163844097
24PRIZE163613847
25fTdtTy1636162126
26Goldelian | kickbackcom16357627
27360NOSCOPMLGPRO13371633177121
28Herbo1632184174
29Маженька1630569289
30Cucumelo16289758
317 каток на инвокере16279335
32Gwynbleidd16228675
33CANT FEEL MY FACE16229291
34Altron16176027
35deni1616220160
36dzuga16154016
37kinahden16136331
38Tony :)16134421
39Im Your Death1612318
40тут 1611281
41231611281
42心里没点B数吗?16106135
43D r J a y16055027
44:D1600316
45banana time1600316
465116004047
47DreamParagon15994322
48Bloodrayne15987542
49Kridius15973413
50Сдрасьте_амахасл1591233
51Darkwar15913412
52$$$ⒷⒶⓃⓀⒾⓇ$$$15903514
53Termit15884224
54Smellgood15884426
55veronildo stark1588235
56Talentic®Embrace the Feed15843420
57Spin1583316189
58ManIMaKeR1583402
59Reda15833314
60doublePenetration1583224
61私はDotAが大好き1583224
62neverdecadence15823515
63Mob15823640
64decentwhite15817973
65Dust158110585
66ShadowD15805046
67☛™Фис™• ツ15802812
68MrPodstancia15795031
69gagata6661578248
70otoDranik1578208159
71StorMRage1577104134
72Bankai1577211
73n1k15773212
74Типа гриб15762810
75Enzy15762810
76Dantes 彡15762810
77Spitzel15752510
78Fucking_Lucky15736558
79Trytohitme15714529
80veespera15707943
81Коршун1569183
82GOTCHA ! SUCKER :)1569161
83Binocular Guy1568140
84Darth Balls1568140
85Oops1567117118
862467815676747
87grinch1567195
88ARO1567286217
89Alice Kounji15665930
9029115652714
91FoatGish™15652411
92Pepé (Im here to carry Orenjeee)15652511
93Skate_hule15642512
94Gambi1564185
95Саня1564152
96Chivalrous Faithless Warrior15632519
97BANANA BRAIN15632612
98Yuno15632612
99Madnes77156310665
100Ez Kanye1562151
101bellamorte1562151
102MrRolls1562151
103N1throuZ15624223
104fAsc15623927
105Veni Vidi Vici1562239
106Черный Кот1561172
107Silvershakes1560120
108Len1560120
109PaperFlare1560142
110bumpandbump1559141
111Drake15582217
112Don15582217
113Ig0r15575037
114Just Tol15573017
115qewsto15568182
116Dementia15563321
117imleyend (Rem)15552511
118Romka1555153
119whyusobad1555153
120help me!1555153
121Agren1555153
122Omae Wa Mou Shindeiru1555142
123『incredible warrior tricks』1555142
124NaRker1555198
125Pathan15552613
126Spaniiioley15552613
127BlindCarry15552613
128Longoria15553510
129Quintus Naevius Crista15542617
130pepe boi1554153
131Russian Хикка1554153
132♪♫15542411
133imleyend (Rem)1554165
134Z u l l1554165
135Bosbobbejaan1554208
136BBBB1554153
137den15533015
138rockoroma15533015
139sanic hegehog15525120
140DEATHBRAWLER15525735
141★ pyro p1552368
142Skurque15522616
143SWAG KING15522518
144Vigge15524939
145ΖΛΙΝΤ15526385
146FF15512817
147Linck1551126
148Cuddles1551126
149cuteanimegirls1551227
150ItsATRAP!1550154
151▌▌▌▌▌▌1550154
152Karl one ヅ1550176
153Joagus15508542
154stockholms best sniper1550156
155aden1549205150
156Fess15492414
157slavyan314151549141
158asdasdsda1548204
159┌∩┐(◣_◢)┌∩┐1548144
160Марина Pitlord154810291
161Boku No Pico15472919
16215472919
163人艰不拆15472919
164I GOT THAT MILF MONEY1547155
165RIKICMARU SPOHYY CMAR XD XAXAXA1547155
166yumei1547155
167Qwestum1547100
168ILIDANka(Lelouch)1547100
169ToP4!l{1547100
170Проблемы с доступом к Joycasino15463220
171Boka15462221
172[Junk]15462616
173Red Ninja Power Ranger1546188
174Meys15462523
17545615452213
176Sniper15449868
177Toushiro15442010
178♚♔✌♌➐♬€☻154490
179Andrusha_MaGG154490
180Xaomao1543189
181Abraham Leshrank15432420
182Zfreek15435041
183MrЬкСaHek™15421810
184UnH01y ♫15412723
185i1541123
186†Dark force†1541176
187Known15403439
188BERETHYR15403237
1891nsane15407852
190Hckl_划船靠浪15404947
191IROИHƎΛRT1540152
192Anne Bonny15401915
193где учитесьдевочки?1540112
194Valhalla хХх2009хХх1540112
195rapso154080
1962B154091
197「Johnny Joestar」1540145
198Darky1540179
199My`154091
200Божий палец15402416